Sebaran

IPK

PERIODE WISUDA V TAHUN 2021

NOPRODIJUMLAHIPKLAMA STUDI
MAXMINRATA2MAXMINRATA2
ADiploma III (D3)15 
1Administrasi Perkantoran23,813,523,67393838,50
2Akuntansi63,863,133,41513840,83
3Manajemen Pemasaran43,913,063,49423839,00
4Perbankan dan Keuangan33,392,893,19513943,00
BMagister (S2)15 
1Akuntansi73,733,393,51523745,14
2Ekonomi23,923,793,86222121,50
3Manajemen63,883,493,68292427,83
CSarjana (S1)85 
1Akuntansi213,762,963,41894956,14
2Akuntansi Intake53,73,313,50512731,80
3Ekonomi263,782,893,30865064,04
4Ekonomi (Kampus Payakumbuh)93,72,723,30894663,00
5Manajemen193,722,813,40834859,74
6Manajemen (Kampus Payakumbuh)23,253,223,24635358,00
7Manajemen Intake33,723,323,52382533,67
 Grand Total115 

Sumber : http://bo.wisuda.unand.ac.id/

Translate »
Facebook
YouTube
Instagram